Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Elena
Last name: Soloveva
Age: 26
AKA:
Oksana
AKA:
Oksana
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lenochka, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Olena, Olena, Oxana, Susha, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Novocheboksarsk (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
oksankasolnce@gmail.com
solovevaelena@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
My Beloved Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 25, 2009)
Gavin (Australia)


Mass email mailouts on flikster.
Never answered any questions. Not responding.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Elena Soloveva to Gavin (Australia)
Hello my friend Gavin!!!!!!!!

I am very glad that you have written to me. I'm fine and today I have decided to be engaged in search my future life, and here you have liked me also I hope that you not against that that I have written to you. I wished to tell to you in this letter hardly hardly about myself and I as very much I hope that you to me as will tell about the life. Gavin as you already know my name is Oksana and me of 27 years, I was born in a small family of workers and I at them the only child, in city Novocheboksarsk. My city where I now live and was born not so big there the population of no more 120 thousand persons, it to be in the country Russia, is not far from the city of Moscow of only 800 kilometres. Very much to like me my city, it such pure and silent, near to a city is the river Volga and every summer I there bathe.

Gavin I now live with the grandmother as my parents have died in a road accident 2 years ago when went from Moscow to us to a city. In our family there was a business and we very often went on another of a city our country, but with their destruction all business was gone also all money together with them. I now work in a children's garden which am called "Timoshka". I very much love children and me as to like my work. To my work I went to school, after school have arrived in technological university and I have finished it with "difference" but by a trade did not begin to be arranged. As I should go to Moscow and I should look after for my grandmother and to pay accounts for apartment. Gavin my salary with my grandmother suffices us to live month to my following salary. I as very much would like to learn about you and your life if you not against it. I as send you a photo which I have made houses no

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-06-25    Last updated: 2009-08-31    Views: 618