Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
DATING SCAMMER Larisa Putintseva
First name: Larisa
Last name: Putintseva
Age: 26
AKA:
Tatyana Sapugoltseva
AKA:
Tatyana Sapugoltseva
Name aliases:
Lara, Larica, Larissa, Larris, Lora, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tetiana, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Liski (Russia); Orenburg (Russia); Voronezh (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Voronezh, Matrosova str., 37-5
Russia, Liski, Vadutina str., 8-17
Russia, Orenburg, Proletarian str., the house 247
E-mail address(es):
laralubov@gmail.com
usertatylove@googlemail.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Euro, Yahoo Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 6, 2009)
Mario (Germany)

After a REALLY great contact with allmost 83 very personal and great emails i send her 600 Euro for a Ticket+Visa - and 2 days later a girlfriend tell me she have a carcrash and is in a hospital - and since this time i do not hear anything from her...
REPORT N2 (added on October, 27, 2010)
Robert (Bermuda)


She contacted me several weeks ago, and said she would like to know me better. I told her that I was 64 and that I live in Bermuda..her reply was that age not a problem she would love to visit here. Two days ago she sent email saying she was coming next month to visit,however wanted $1,000.00 for visa and ticket. I went on line looking at scams..and found her on your site good thing she sent photo's, as her name was not the same. I have many if you require them. Thank God for your site.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Larisa Putintseva to Mario (Germany)
Hello Mario!

Thanks your message email, on Russian Euro and for the beginning acquaintance I to make decision to write your contact to you the first letter. To admit acquaintance the Internet for me new experience. But I sincerely hope that we can be right for each other, therefore I will be happy start correspondence with you and to learn each other better!

Ok. My name Larisa :) To me 23 years. This spring March, 20th there was my birthday. I live in fine and very known for the beautiful nature, Russian city Voronezh, is possible you to hear about this city? I live in rent small, but cosy apartment in the centre a city , my parents live nearby in city Liski, it about 100 kilometres from Voronezh. I to arrive in here almost right after leaving school for study to college, now I to finish a last year "Voronezh base medical college", on faculty pediatrics, and as courses of foreign languages. During "practical time" college I work the nurse in a nursery hospital, it very much is pleasant to me!

Tell about your life, than you to be engaged? You love your work? You to write that you live Germany, where exactly? To like you this place? Here the wonderful nature, and the best time certainly spring and summer :) sometimes I to love morning jog or bathing in the river, this summer very much a heat and we rest river Don. I to love a healthy way of life and earlier to be engaged gymnastics and volleyball. What do you think of a healthy way of life

Romance scam letter(s) from Larisa Putintseva to Robert (Bermuda)
It is interesting that I met you and it seems so amazing to me, that we divided by many thousands kilometers, but can have easy conversation with each other! I hope we shall be good friends!
I shall be describe me in brief. I was born on September, 8th, 1982. I am 26years old, I am 172 cm tall and my weight is about 55 kg. I'd received high education here but here's no job according to my speciality so I'd changed some jobs here and currently I work as the steward on passenger train. It is really good work. I like it because I like to travel.
I live in Orenburg, it is usual city in Russia. It is located about 1650 kilometers to Moscow. Here, men are not good partners and conversable, they think only about sex and cheerfully to spend time, they do not care of their appearance, cannot connect two words, they are rough and ignorant... Therefore, I want to find my friend abroad.
So let's not speak about sad... Please tell me more about yourself, about your country, your city...
I prefer to enjoy full life, not pay attention to difficulties and small problems, to be happy of every day, to love and to be loved! I am very optimistic person and want to divide my pleasure with someone!
I like to listen cheerful Electronic music, watching comedy and action films. I don't smoke and I drink sometime.
It would be great to know more about you. Write me everything you want. What do you usually do at work, how spend time, what do you like / dislike. Can yo

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-07-06    Last updated: 2010-10-27    Views: 633