Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Margarita Stepanova

DATING SCAMMER Margarita Stepanova

First name: Margarita
Last name: Stepanova
Age: 21
AKA:
Julia
AKA:
Julia
Name aliases:
Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Margo, Rita, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Lvov (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
rstepanova@rocketmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Anthea Club

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on July, 8, 2009)
Patrice (Belgium)


Scammer qui demande 570 USD pour documents et visite medicale.

Scam Letters

Emails from Margarita Stepanova to Patrice (Belgium)
Hi, Patrice. How are you?
Its very important for me to write to you now, cause you answer on myfirst letter.You are interesting for me and I want to create strongfriendship and later maybe something more...I hope you want the samelike me. OK, I am starting to write about me. My name is Margarita,but all people around me like to call me Rita=) My Birthday is on 13of July in 1987. And now I am 21 years old.Summer its the most beautiful season for me cause I have Birthday.Also in summer can go to the nature for picnics with friends and have a lot of fun there. I live with my parents in Lvov region.I have twin sister. She is 21 years old like me and her name isDarina. That's why I am not sad never cause she is like energiser=)In my city is very interesting and beautiful. There are a lot ofsights, monuments and nice places of view.I study in College in my town on Ecology. Its my last year in theCollege. Its very interesting profession cause its about nature andcare about it. I study English in College on extra lessons, I like itvery much. And its good cause I can write you letters by myself)I am friendly girl and I have a lot of friends and I spend with themall my free time. But I still can't find man for me with love and careabout me. So I decided to find my love here in Internet. So I amregistered on this site and start correspond with you. I hope infuture we will be able to create strong relationship.I don't have computer at home so I will go to I

Created: 2009-07-08    Last updated: 2009-07-08    Views: 1321