Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Valeria
Last name: Sysoi
Age: 27
AKA:
Irina Skolkina, Irina Loskutova
AKA:
Irina Skolkina, Irina Loskutova
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Lariya, Larusushka, Larusya, Lera, Leria, Lerka, Lerochka, Lerok, Leruska, Lerusushka, Lerusya, Luria, Trishka, Valaria, Valerie, Valeriia, Valerija, Valerik, Valeriy, Valeriya, Valerka, Valery, Waleria, Waleriya, Walery, Yryna
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Novocheboksarsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 428014, Cheboksary, Petrova str., 14-6
Russia, 429950, Novocheboksarsk, Komynisticheskaia str., 32-18
E-mail address(es):
angelokvaleria@yahoo.se
rskolkolri@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Meetic, Russian Euro

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 10, 2009)
Gene (USA)

Typical visa airline ticket scam.
Valeria contacted me on Russianeuro.
Her letters were cordial, but vague and she did not answer questions or comment on my letters.
Fell in love quickly.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 28, 2009)
Valerio (Switzerland)


Trois semaine de correspondance avant la premio¬re demande d'argent pour pouvoir rejoindre l'amour de sa vie.
Tout va tro¬s vite,cette personne annonce des vacances toute proche pour rejoindre son amoureux.
1er demande d'argent pour le billet d'avion.
2o¬mo¬ demande d'argent pour le proLsenter o la douane,restituoL selon elle doL l'arrivoLe.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Valeria Sysoi to Gene (USA)
Hello !!!!

Thank you for your letter. Do you know if you honestly, I do not think that you write to me.
But you still wrote me and I am happy to do so.
Thus, for our friendship, it would be necessary that we know more about each other.
I will try to write about me a little more detail.
My name is Valeria. I was born June 23, 1980, I am 28 years old.
I like a lot of walking, I often spend time with my girlfriends, I love to read, go to the cinema,
and yet I love to cook. I like to cook different delicious dishes, but nonetheless I managed to keep themselves in good shape.
Every day I go in for sports - scamper in the park every morning, as well as 3 times a week I go to aerobics and fitness!
I have no bad habits, I do not smoke and do not use alcohol.
What can you say about yourself on this matter?
I live in Cheboksary, a city in Russia. This city is the capital of republic Chuvashia. Perhaps it will surprise you, so I wrote that I live in Sweden.
because they afraid that my profile was deleted. I hope you do not have any objections?
I just told you the truth, so it seems to me that there's nothing wrong this is?
By nature I am very cheerful person, I try to find the good in things and accept defeat with a smile.
I have never been married and have no children, but I like very much to hold their course.
Be sure to write me if you have children! I am, I am pleased to speak with someone - someone who has different ways of life, culture and traditions.
I would like to know why you are seeking knowledge via the Internet? How long do you do it?
And wondering why you decided to answer me?
I would also like to say that I am not looking for a friend's passing, I am looking for a partner for life, a man with whom we could be happy

Romance scam letter(s) from Valeria Sysoi to Valerio (Switzerland)
Bonjour, mon doux prince Valerio!!!
J'ai ete tres contente de voir votre reponse, il m'a donne tres heureux.
Je voudrais tant que nous avons vite ete en mesure de voir et d'etre ensemble. Je reve de vous et la prochaine rencontre avec vous.
Je t'aime bien trop peu en ce moment. Je n'ai pas de compte bancaire et je n'etais pas autorise a ouvrir.
J'etais dans la banque et ils m'ont dit qu'ils ne pouvaient pas ouvrir un compte en mon nom, parce que j'ai couru la petite epargne.
Ils m'ont propose le systeme de transfert d'argent Western Union. On m'a dit que ce systeme est rapide et fiable, et il peut prendre avantage de quiconque.
Si vous voulez etre en mesure de m'envoyer de l'argent grace a ce systeme, pour cela, vous aurez besoin de mes renseignements personnels.

Prenom: Irina
Deuxieme Nom: Loskutova
Pays: Russie
ville: Novocheboksarsk
ADRESSE :32-18 Rue Komynisticheskaia
Code postal: 429950

Ma chere, je vous prie de me remettre a votre banque et essayez a nouveau. Je veux te voir bientot.
Waiting on You nouvelles nouvelles. J'espere qu'ils seront bons.

Votre princesse Irina.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-08-10    Last updated: 2009-09-28    Views: 588