Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
DATING SCAMMER Anastasia Shilyaeva
First name: Anastasia
Last name: Shilyaeva
Age: 29
AKA:
Anastasia Safiullina
AKA:
Anastasia Safiullina
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Nansy, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasya, Stesy
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Kazan, Mira str., 26
Russia, Kazan, World str., 26-33
Phone number(s):
884322303945
E-mail address(es):
anastasya.kisa@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Euro
Scam media:
Video 1

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 14, 2009)
Gene (USA)


New Russian scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Anastasia Shilyaeva to Gene (USA)
Hello my new friend :-)!! My name is Anastasiya, but friends me Name Nastya, me of 28 years, my birthday on June, 24. Mine Sign on the zodiac the Cancer. My growth 175 cm, weight 59 kg. I live in the country Russia in the City of Kazan, is very big city, but it very much Beautiful also it is my native city. The population in my city makes 1 120 200 persons. I very romantic person, I like to prepare The beautiful supper at candles, and me very much to like romanticism. Mine Hobbies it to go for a drive in the summer on rollers, to go on a beach To sunbathe, do evening walks on park or vacation spots, Especially in the summer to me to like to go for a drive on a bicycle it to me to like From the childhood. In the winter especially I go to pool or an aquapark? I work as the financial manager and my work very much to like me. I wish to speak to you that I not when was not married and I do not have children , And I had to join a site site to find With which I can create the unique person own Family. I am in earnest about it very much, I do not search for the person in The Internet for games and for an entertainment. Mr If you that person which searches Here only serious relations that I will wait from you for the answer. Your new acquaintance Nastya

P.S Mr here the list of my questions on which I want that you answered:
1. What is your name?
2. How old are you?
3. Your favourite Hobbies?
4. You search for what relations?
5. You were married or not?
6. You have children?
7. What you grew? And weight?
8. Also what you think of me? I approach you?
9. What questions I interest you? You can not hesitate and set
Them to me.))))
10.Than you like to be engaged free time from work?
11. As whom do you work?



Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2009-08-14    Last updated: 2009-08-14    Views: 610