Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ekaterina Kislitsina

DATING SCAMMER Ekaterina Kislitsina

First name: Ekaterina
Last name: Kislitsina
Age: 24
AKA:
Elena, Natalia
AKA:
Elena, Natalia
Name aliases:
Alenka, Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katlyn, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyja, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusia, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Olena, Olena, Tusya, Yekaterina, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Novouralsk (Russia); Zlatoust (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 456200, Zlatoust, Lomonosova street 34-67
E-mail address(es):
gentlegirl79@yourrunbox.com
crazylonelygilr79@mail4box.com
Operates on site(s):
Yahoo Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Steve (USA)

She contacted me on Yahoo personals in Sacramento as "Elena" then wanted me to send her money for visa and airfare for $1265 and then her name became Ekatrina Kislitsina. Wanted me to send money Western Union. I did a search on her name and she came up on another blacklist. I offered to buy the ticket myself and she could pick it up at the airport. Asked her about the info I found out about her that matched address and all. Also found postings of other people looking for her. Never heard from her again after emailing everyday. When confronted she dissappeared.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 12, 2005)
Steve (USA)


This person contacted me unsolicited from yahoo personals. Noticed that once contact was made her personal was deleted off yahoo and i found her on this site, typical deal asked for money to come to america, loved me wanted to make family. No money sent and I confronted person, no reply.

Scam Letters

Emails from Ekaterina Kislitsina to Steve (USA)
Hello, my nice stranger
I am pleased, that you answered me for my letter I want to tell you about myself and about my life.
I live in Russia, in city of Zlatoust.
I was born in city of Zlatoust, it -the city of Ural.
Many people live in this city.
In our city there are factories and therefore Ural has named territory workers and factories.
There are a lot of wood and fields. Very rich natural resources of edge. This is mine home.
We have very big forests, there it is a lot of wood very much animal. It is a lot of in our area of lakes and the rivers.

My date of birth 1979 October,16. Now i`m 24 years more, but will be fast 25 years.
Mine the sizes of personnels: my growth of 172 sm, my weight approximately 54 kg.
I have light brown hair and brown eyes.
****** - 87. A waist - 57. Hips - 86.
I growed in children's home, I dont know my parents never, they have refused from me, and now I dont know my parents are alive or no, but I think, that I can find them and when i look in their eyes,I think that I`ll forgive my parents for their act.
From the childhood I would dream only of one that I had family. I have nobody, neither sisters, nor brothers. Till 18 years I lived in children's home, there I have received secondary education, have finished 11 classes.

After children's home, i go to study in institute, I have study on faculty - management.
In this time i worked in cafe in the evening, there I washed utensils and floors.
I like to do man

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2005-04-12    Last updated: 2006-08-31    Views: 1735