Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
Photo of scammer Ekaterina Kuledina

DATING SCAMMER Ekaterina Kuledina

First name: Ekaterina
Last name: Kuledina
Age: 28
AKA:
Olga
AKA:
Olga
Name aliases:
Catherine, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Helga, Hola, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katherin, Katherina, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha, Yekaterina
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia); Kozlovka (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
katyhaaaaa@yahoo.co.uk
OlgaMaz83@yahoo.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on October, 30, 2009)
Franc (Slovenija)

She send me much beautiful words, but without personal data. When she want that I to indicate money only across the company Western Union about 1.100A,-, for trip to me I to know, that she want only my money.
REPORT N2 (added on February, 17, 2010)
Jean-Pierre (France)


She sent a letter with three photos and I think that she looks like Ekaterina Kuledina already on your site.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Ekaterina Kuledina to Jean-Pierre (France)
Hi my stranger or my dear friend! And I wish to apologize, which so long did Do not write to you. I only began to study, is what is it good to Understand the Internet. I wish to inform fairly you, that me not so Hope to receive from you the answer. But now I am very happy to write To you. And as I already informed you, that I the very modest woman and Never saved in contact to the man from other country earlier. But I however have boldness to write to you, as I think, that communication With the man from other country, very unusual. You I at first to Whom write also me, very much I hope, that our correspondence will have (conformity) Good beginning. I have named you from the first words as the stranger Because I at all do not know you. I think, that you understand me. Certainly I very urgently would like to study concerning you more. I hope That our correspondence (conformity) will help to study well everyone Another. You have interested me, and I think, which I as have interested You. Now I wish to inform you concerning me directly. My growth - 170 cm and mine Weight - 50 kg, my Birthday - May 2, 1983. My eyes green, At hair are the brown. I Think that the photo Which I send you is it possibly from a deposit. Also I will send you other photos, but you send Also to me. I will wait Very new photos from you. I live in City Cheboksary. It - very beautiful city. I shall send necessarily You of a picture of native city. In this city I was was born and

Created: 2009-10-30    Last updated: 2010-02-17    Views: 787