Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Irina Tesmeeva
First name: Irina
Last name: Tesmeeva
Age: 28
AKA:
Natalia
AKA:
Natalia
Name aliases:
Ira, Irchik, Irchika, Irchona, Irchonka, Irchushka, Irena, Irene, Irinchik, Irinchika, Irinka, Irinochka, Irinulya, Irinusenka, Irinusha, Irinushusenka, Irinuska, Irisha, Irishik, Irishka, Irka, Irocha, Irochka, Iroschka, Irunya, Irushka, Irusichka, Irusik, Irusya, Irwinka, Iryna, Iryush, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Trishka, Tusya, Yryna
Scammer's Location(s):
Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 424000, Ioshkar Ola, Podolsk cadets str., 96, department 40
E-mail address(es):
lauramendel@yahoo.com
natysik29kiss@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 28, 2010)
Matt (USA)

I have recieved requests for visa fees and the latest request was for money to keep her out of prison for not honoring her agreement with the visa agency. I have a few email addresses and I responded to her add with all three of them and have recieved identical responses to all of them.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 15, 2010)
Eddie (USA)


Take a look at your reference ; irina tesmeeva ... here is another alias Natalya !!!

Scam Letters

Emails from Irina Tesmeeva to Matt (USA)
Hi Matt!!! I am very glad to receive from you the answer. And first that I want to tell it a thank. It is very pleasant to me to see your letter because it means that in this huge world someone thinks of me. I ask forgive me if my letter will seem to you strange or inconsistent. Simply for me it difficultly what to begin acquaintance itself. I the modest and shy girl and consequently I worry slightly. But I hope that if will pass any time and we can get acquainted closer, and we can find out each other better. I begin to write to you and probably in this letter it is necessary to tell something about me. Yes certainly I should send of the photos. At first I shall tell when I was born also age. I was to be born on December 25st, 1982. It means that soon to me to be executed 27 years, probably it already large age. In family I was the unique child and I do not have brothers of the sisters. And now I live together with the parents in a small apartment. I think that at this time it is time to reflect on the future life. I very much would like to have own family and I very much want to bring up own children. I very much love children and I very much would like to bring up children, I do not know how many I want children Because it should depend not only on me, but also from mine male because he is the chapter of family and he too owes To think concerning children. I crowded and grew in settlement Orshanka. My settlement is in republic Mary El and is i

Emails from Irina Tesmeeva to Eddie (USA)
Hello!
My name is Natalya! I am 29 years old.
Now I have an opportunity to write to you:) I am an interesting, beautiful, kind and single young lady. I want to find my love, my half and want to marry him. I am looking for a man who will fall in love with me and I will fall in love with him. I have never been married but I dream about it. I am fond of children and I dream about a happy family with the beloved man. I am interested in music, cooking, reading, traveling and others. I know English very good and can easily speak it because I work as a teacher of English at school.

If you are interested in me please write me on my e-mail: natysik29kiss@gmail.com

Please write me and I will send you my photos.
I wait for your letter very much.
Natalya.
Created: 2010-01-28    Last updated: 2010-04-15    Views: 1195