Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Alina Malininka
First name: Alina
Last name: Malininka
Age: 27
AKA:
Marika
AKA:
Marika
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alinka, Alinochka, Allina, Alya, Alyna, Alynka
Scammer's Location(s):
Kirov (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
alinka.malininkaa@yahoo.com
marikapretty@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Date Me Free

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 5, 2010)
S. H. (USA)


Another scammer using different IP addresses and from scam haven site, Date Me Free.

Scam Letters

Emails from Alina Malininka to S. H. (USA)
Hello my new friend Bemywife!!! How your mood??? What weather??? I wish to tell to you, that I am very happy to receive your letter! And I am grateful to you for that that you have answered me! I hope, that ours, with you correspondence will be sincere and interesting!!! I wish to tell to you, that I never got acquainted by means of the Internet and for me this new!!! I think, that it is very interesting to you to learn me better! My name is Alina, I the sympathetic and interesting girl, me of 27 years I was born on January, 17th, 1983! My growth of 173 sm, and my weight makes 56 kg. I live in the Kirov area in interesting city, under the name Kirov about which I shall write to you, in following letters!!! Bemywife!!! I wish to tell to you, that to me very much to like to conduct a healthy way of life... I do not have bad habits but unless I presume to myself a glass of red wine, on greater holidays, but I in alcohol good do not see anything!!! And you have bad habits??? Only write to me fairly!!! I wish to tell to you, that I visit fitness club, in the free time, from work!!! I wish to tell to you, that to me very much to not like when me deceive and conceal, from me the truth!!! In fact to you too it will be very insulting, if you will deceive!!! I hope, what you understand me? On it I finish the letter and I hope, that to you will like my photo, I too very much would like to receive yours about the letter, with the story about myself and a

Created: 2010-02-05    Last updated: 2010-02-05    Views: 1354