Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Yud
First name: Elena
Last name: Yud
Age: 30
AKA:
Larisa Vishnyakova, Julia Britwina
AKA:
Larisa Vishnyakova, Julia Britwina
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jelena, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lara, Larica, Larischika, Larissa, Larisulka, Larisusha, Larisusya, Larris, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Lora, Lulia, Olena, Olena, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Yelena, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Moscow (Russia); Yaransk (Russia); Yoshkar-Ola (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Moscow, Krasnogvardeysky Bereich, Udarnykiv str., Haus 18 qm. 65
E-mail address(es):
elena_yud@yahoo.com
yulyasha10@gmail.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 10, 2010)
S. H. (USA)

Unsolicited contact. Sent one nice letter, gave response, next letter was exact with same photos. Fill in the name scammer template.
REPORT N2 (added on May, 6, 2011)
Edward (Canada)


She wrote me a buch of letters and fell madly in love & at first she wanted me to come see her & then changed her mind and was going to come see me instead but when I told her that she better have enogh money for the trip plus that I could not find any person by that name in Yaransk or any where else I never heard from her again.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Yud to S. H. (USA)
Hello, let's talk, my e-mail address: elena_yud@yahoo.com

Hello.
Thank you for what you do not have ignored my message and responded with interest to do so.
If you honestly, I was not sure that you answer me.
I thought that you accept my letter of spam, but now I checked my mail and saw your response on my face appeared joyful smile.
You answered me, and so I interested you? I right? I hope that this is true.
I think that you are still asking yourself the question, where I picked up your email address?
I saw your address on dating site. It is practically impossible, as email in your profile is not showing but that day, when I looked at your profile, I really saw your email in your profile.
I can not say how it happened, but I can not lie to you.
I hope that you will believe me, the more I would like to start our first acquaintance with a lie.
If you honestly, I'm not even sure what to write to you about me, I so much want to tell.
I live in Russia.
My name is Elena, was born August 11, 1980, I am 29 years old.
I am pretty relaxed and friendly, young and beautiful, full of energy, needs love, respect and understanding.
I am proud of my appearance, but not too much, there are more important things to do than look in the mirror.
Free time from work, I like to go to restaurants, cinema, theater.
I love the sun, and I love life.
What else can you interested to know about me?
My hobby, my job, my search?

Created: 2010-06-10    Last updated: 2011-05-06    Views: 1231