Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Ulyana
Last name: Saukina
Age: 29
AKA:
Julia
AKA:
Julia
Name aliases:
Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Ulenka, Ulia, Ulia, Uliana, Ulianna, Uliya, Uliya, Uliyana, Ulya, Ulyanna, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Ylyana, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Ivanovo (Russia); Morki (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 425120, Morki, Andreev str., 7
E-mail address(es):
romashka1047@yahoo.com
uliana_28_s@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
One Love Net

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on June, 30, 2010)
S. H. (USA)

Unsolicited email. Generic type letters. No dialogue. Doe snot answer even basic questiosn which shows she does not read the letters at all.
REPORT N2 (added on July, 1, 2010)
Joe (USA)


Travel scam.

Scam Letters

Emails from Ulyana Saukina to S. H. (USA)
Good afternoon, I saw your profile on a site onelove.net You have liked me also I was grateful to correspond with you.
My name is Uliya, I the girl and me of 29 years.
I wish to learn about you if you will not be against contact to me more.
You can give the answer. My e-mail adress: romashka1047@yahoo.com I send the picture for you, I hope that is pleasant to you also you will give me the answer and to send the picture.
Faithfully Uliya!

Hello!
I am very glad that you wrote to me, I saw yours photo! I must confess that I was waiting for an answer very much, but were not sure what you write. When I saw your letter, it was indeed a surprise! We do not know each other, but I really wanted to know you better! I have long dreamed to get acquainted with a man. My name is Uliya. I'm 29 years old, I was born on 18 july 1980, 30 years will be fast to me. I already become the old girl! Perhaps, in my opinion the photo I am younger. Often people who do not know me, very surprised when I tell my age. I do not know why??? It can that I try to watch myself and the body. I hope you like my photos which I have sent you together with the letter!? How I have liked you??? I would like to see your new photos too! If you have them, please send me! I shall be very glad! I hope that my age appropriate for you? The difference in our age is not a problem for me because the basic things, like a person feels! I do not know why, but I ha

Emails from Ulyana Saukina to Joe (USA)
Hi, my new friend Joe! Today I received your first letter. I am very glad to see him on you. I have a desire to be better acquainted with you, and learn about you as much as possible. I ask you that wrote to me, as much as possible letters. And in the letters told about themselves and about life more. As I want you to ask that you sent me even one photo. I would like to see you and your appearance.
I'll send you pictures.
Now I'll tell you a little about yourself that you knew who I was. My name is Uliana. Now I am 28 full years. I was born on October 15, 1981. I was born in a small town in which states Morki. My city in central Russia. This is a very small, and therefore do not represent it on the map. Until now, I live in this city. Also, I'm not going somewhere else to go. My city is very beautiful, especially in winter, it's normal. I live with my father in a 2-bedroom apartment. I have no brothers or sisters. I am a daughter of my parents. It's very painful to say, but I have no mother. He died. I have no computer at home! I wanted to write you a letter from an Internet cafe. I work in a city hospital for children. My trade Dr. children. I have long been flying children. That's why I chose this profession. And now every day I help children. But I still have no children. But I would like to have a child. I do not know how much I wanted to bear children. But one thing I know for sure! I love children! Throughout my life I have never met anyo

Created: 2010-06-30    Last updated: 2010-07-01    Views: 1085