Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Tatyana Blohina
First name: Tatyana
Last name: Blohina
Age: 28
AKA:
Marina Nikolaeva
AKA:
Marina Nikolaeva
Name aliases:
Mari, Marinchik, Marinchika, Marinika, Marinka, Marinna, Marinochka, Marinocka, Marinoka, Marinulenka, Marinulka, Marinusechka, Marinusha, Marinushka, Marinusia, Marinuska, Marisha, Marishechka, Marishka, Marishulya, Marishuska, Maryna, Marynochka, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya
Scammer's Location(s):
Novosibirsk (Russia); Omsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Lenina street 18-9, Novosibirsk, 630099, Russia
E-mail address(es):
tat_tanya@inbox.ru
ledy777@inbox.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Jack (USA)

Typical scammer, she falls in love with you after only a few emails and then requests money from you to help her cover the cost of documents, airfare
REPORT N2 (added on April, 30, 2005)
Martel (USA)


I intimated to this girl a few weeks ago that I thought she might be a scammer. didnt here from her since. until today when I got this. Has anyone else heard or seen this girl. how do I know for sure. Says she is a school teacher who lives with her "mum".

Scam Letters

Emails from Tatyana Blohina to Jack (USA)
Good afternoon, my new friend, David . Thank for a fine photo of you, you are very beautiful and nice also I is happy what to meet you. Me call Tatyana, and name Tanyusha this diminutively caressing name from my name. You may name as you it is pleasant more. I only recently have mastered the computer and almost I am not able to use him if at me was not present a number of the textbook. It is my first experience as with work on the computer, and acquaintance through a E-Mail. I to hear much, that people get acquainted through the Internet and I to want to try. I am happy that you have answered me my letter for you. Whether I was not sure you me will write back whether or not. But when I have seen your letter for me I was happy. I am very glad that at me it has turned out. This important event in my life. I to hope, that we shall write each other. I to want to tell it is a little about myself. Well? You agree? I to live to Novosibirsk. It is the Siberian federal district. This city is well-known for that that it cold and here many any deposits, but stocks remained all on some 450 years. To be exact at us to extract petroleum and gas. I was born in 1976 and now to me of 27 years. But Day of my Birth on December, 21. My growth of 168 centimeters, and weight of 57 kg. My family consists from mum and the sister who is more younger than me. I very much love them. I always to listen to opinion mum because she many to test and learn. My mum always to help me morall

Emails from Tatyana Blohina to Martel (USA)
Hello, Martel!!!
I am glad that you have written me such remarkable letters.
Than you now are engaged? You know, I today to visit the Computer exhibition and to see a lot of interesting. To all visitors have shown one experience. They have taken the computer and have placed it in a glass box. Then in it all over again to begin to raise temperature and then to lower. They have told that this computer may work in the severe constraints. You know that there are such computers? I, about today to not know about it and for me it was news. Still to us to show the newest computers, at them the monitor is built - in the system block. It looks funny. I still to go to a department of computer novelties and to see the prices or computers. There is this rather expensive pleasure. As though I to want to have the wn computer, but I need to dream of it only. Modern good computers cost very dearly and to me to have to dream of such computer only. It is not a pity to me that I can have the computer as at me small wages and I itself was not capable to buy to myself the computer.
Probably each person dreams to have the computer of a house. I think that through some ten years each family will have houses the computer as well as now many have houses the TV set.
You love poetry? I very much love her and when I have a free time I try to read various authors.
It cheers up me. I recently to read one poem and it very much was pleasant to me. I to want to share with you. It:
-

Created: 2005-04-30    Last updated: 2006-08-17    Views: 1418