Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Scam letters
not yet available
ROMANCE SCAMMER Inga Prasetya
Login or Register Free to view profile photo (total 3 photos on file)
First name: Inga
Last name: Prasetya
Age: 21
AKA:
Farida Rahim
AKA:
Farida Rahim
Name aliases:
Ingga
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Jakarta (Indonesia)
E-mail address(es):
inkpras@yahoo.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 15, 2010)
Maria (USA)

This woman is with Arry Widya Wayhuni togeterh they claim to be sister. I will paste all their letters soon if if i need to as the proof. She said arry died on 2007 feb but left and atm with her that she can collect money via Moneygram.But i called moneygram that they don't used atm in indonesia. Twice or thrice my fool husband send WU in that name and its obvious that this woman is alive since she claim the money!!! So the death certificate is fake itself..they are lies! And now keep bothering my husband asking money coz she need to move no money to pay rent have have adopted sons etc.. I hope the authority will catch them.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2010-09-15    Last updated: 2010-09-15    Views: 386