Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anastasia
First name: Anastasia
Age: 28
AKA:
Ann
AKA:
Ann
Name aliases:
Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastassiya, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Bemyzh (Russia); Kirov (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
annlove36@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Plenty of Fish

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 16, 2010)
Don (USA)


Pre-written letters from a scammer from Russia.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia to Don (USA)
Good evening Don!!!!! I am glad to receive your letter. I at all did not expect to receive it because not know you will answer me or not.
Suddenly I that not so have written that also you have not received my letter. I hope that you can see me on my photo. On it I at home, am pleasant to you this photo?. Don it is pleasant to you? I hope what yes. Because you like to me. But I very much would wish to learn you better. I ask you read my letter and to answer my questions. Don you are very interesting to me and I wish to know about you all. Don I do not wish to hasten, I know that if to hasten that of anything good it will not turn out. I search for serious attitudes and I wish to find the man of the dream. I do not wish to play or simply to communicate. I wish to learn about all of you. In men I to appreciate sincerity and the truth. Because only these qualities help people to create mutual understanding and happiness for both. I so think, and you Don??? My name is Anastasiya. To me of 28 years and I was not married and I do not have children. I live in small city which name Bemyzh, in the Kirov area. The population of ours it is city about 16,8 thousand people. I work in hospital, I look after patients. My speciality nurse. I work six days in a week, I go to cinema, theatre, I go on dances. I wish to learn from you, what most of all interests in girls? What you like? What qualities? How it should look? We in city do not have man with which I coul

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2010-09-16    Last updated: 2010-09-16    Views: 1500