Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anastasia Udina
First name: Anastasia
Last name: Udina
Age: 31
AKA:
Alexandra
AKA:
Alexandra
Name aliases:
Aleksa, Aleksandra, Aleksandrushusenka, Alex, Alexa, Alexandre, Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Lexandra, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Oleksandra, Sasha, Sashenka, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Almetyevsk (Russia); Buzuluk (Russia); Orenburg (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia., 461047, Orenburg region., Buzuluksky area, Buzuluk., 7th microdistrict., Krasnogvardejsky street.
E-mail address(es):
uanastasia10@yahoo.com
aleksrespectful@yahoo.com
Operates on site(s):
Yahoo Personals

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 8, 2011)
Trey (USA)

She contacted me out of nowhere over my email. We talked for about a month the whole time she was sending me pictures of her, nothing overly ****** or ****** but just of everyday things and telling me about her life. As well as asking me questions about my life and commenting on some of the things I said . She rushed things kind of fast as far as telling me that she wanted to come visit me and how she had plans for a relationship between us. She was very good as she seemed genuine and through up very few red flags until she told me that she needed help paying for her trip and needed me to send her almost 1200 dollars.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 16, 2011)
Greg (USA)


This scammer contacted me out of the clear blue sky saying she read my profile and wanted to talk to me. She made it clear that I was to be single or don't write. She seemed sincere even though I knew she was lying and would'nt reveal the website she found my profile on.
She progressed very quickly from friendship to undying love for me in less than a month. She also said she kisses my photo every night before she goes to sleep. The funny part is I never sent her a photo of me. She is asking money from me to pay her airline tickets. I'm waiting for more information she is suppossed to send to me on where to wire the money. I'm trying to find out what travel agency she is using and a contact point from them. She is almost convincing but, still falls short of being a good and convincing scammer. She is definately not as attractive as she claims to be either.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia Udina to Trey (USA)
Hi Trey, I am very strongly glad, that you have answered my letter. I am sorry, that so long did not answer at me there was no access to the computer, I Nastya. You remember me? Possibly you receive many letters from various girls? Never earlier I used the Internet for acquaintance to other men. The Internet does not cause trust in me, but I have got tired to be lonely... Now to me 31 year, I was born on August, 25th 1980. Looking at my photos you can estimate my physical beauty. However, till now I lonely. Men with which I am familiar do not involve me, all of them are boring. As I already spoke to you in first my letter I search for the man! I wish to meet the beloved! I wish to meet second half! I have a confidence. I am assured that in the World there is a man who will appreciate and love me. In Russia I have not met the man who becomes my husband. You are surprised? I live in Russia! I think, what the distance between us will not be a problem for you? Feelings I can not depend on distance. Now I to you have a feeling is a curiosity. It is interesting to me to continue acquaintance to you, and I hope, that my letter does not become finishing in our dialogue... I want to tell, that your address of e-mail has given me the man, Which works as the manager of a site. He has told, that you good The person and, that with you it is possible to build relations. Also he asked, that I when did not tell about that who to me have given your address E-mail

Emails from Anastasia Udina to Greg (USA)
Hello!
My name is Aleksandra. I am a pretty girl.I am a cheerful, sociable, witty girl.I am 30 years old. Seeing me in the photo, you can see my beauty, but you probably think, why such a beautiful girl wrote to me? I tell you, I'm still lonely, I'm looking for the second half, I'm looking for love. I have many interests, many friends, but not beloved. Who will understand and respect me. If I you are interested, you can write me here I would be very nice to see your answer. But if you're married, then I beg you not write to me. So far, Aleksandra.

Hello my new friend Greg! I am glad, that you have positively reacted for my lines. This just fine.
I wish to tell at once, that dialogue on the Internet for me it something unfamiliar, therefore you for me will be the first conductor in the Internet dialogue. I will be very grateful to you if this letter interests you.
And you will very soon answer. As I apply some photo, for your review, that you could understand, how your interlocutor, that is I Nastia looks. I will not write much, and to speak, as I do not know your reaction. But I am assured, if I have interested you.
That at you will be many questions to me. Therefore will be just fine if you write all questions interesting you, and in the following letter, I with the hugest pleasure, will answer each your question.
Yes, you have correctly noticed excitement in my lines, it is valid so. It is connected by that

Created: 2011-09-08    Last updated: 2011-09-16    Views: 1702