Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Ekaterina Zinchenko

DATING SCAMMER Ekaterina Zinchenko

First name: Ekaterina
Last name: Zinchenko
Age: 32
AKA:
Ekaterina Selevershenko
AKA:
Ekaterina Selevershenko
Name aliases:
Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Yekaterina
Scammer's Location(s):
Bryanka (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
katrushik@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Fiance, Ukraine Brides

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 1, 2011)
Larry (USA)


This woman is present on several sites, including fiance. I have seen her also on ukrainebrides.
She uses fake pictures and tries to extort money.

Scam Letters

Emails from Ekaterina Zinchenko to Larry (USA)
I am a young lady and my name Is Katya.
I want to find a nice real man who can make me happy and who i can make happy. I dream of devotedness and love. I believe unconditional love exists.
Loyalty, understanding, care is what i can give. The same i wish to get! Ilike enjoy life but together it will be better!
Please tell me about yourself, i am curious to know.
Have a nice day, take care, Katya
me looking every day.jpg
kiss you!

Hello, Larry!
It is great to start our acquaintance in the Internet! Nice to meet you.. My name is Katya:)!!!
I believe nowadays Internet gives us such a great opportunity to make our huge world smaller and to meet people from all over the world. I am new in the Internet and it was so amazing for me to discover such an opportunity. Do you agree with me??
Well i think i need to give you a clue of who i am, ok:)
I want to ask you to tell me about yourself as it will help us to get to know each other better and letter by letter portion by portion we will have an idea which persons we are.
Anyway, I was born in 1979. December,5th Ukraine and still live here.
I live in a small town in the east of Ukraine, called Bryanka.
It is coal mining town although many coal mines were closed and does not work anymore:( I rent a small flat here.
I have never travelled abroad to the western countries, been to Russia only, but it is not considered like foreign country here.
I am about 170 cm and

Created: 2011-12-01    Last updated: 2011-12-01    Views: 1284