Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Aushra Xorosha
First name: Aushra
Last name: Xorosha
Age: 36
AKA:
Alina Zarypova, Ekaterina Kudryavtseva, Elena Volkova, Ekaterina Yelkowa, Elena Tyrinova, Aija Gnezdova, Ekaterina Bogdanova, Marina Shablatova, Anastasia Nikolskaya, Natalia Korabeynikouva
AKA:
Alina Zarypova, Ekaterina Kudryavtseva, Elena Volkova, Ekaterina Yelkowa, Elena Tyrinova, Aija Gnezdova, Ekaterina Bogdanova, Marina Shablatova, Anastasia Nikolskaya, Natalia Korabeynikouva
Name aliases:
Aalina, Alenka, Alinka, Alinochka, Allina, Alya, Alyna, Alynka, Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Asya, Catharine, Catherine, Cathryn, Ecaterina, Ecateryna, Ekatarina, Ekaterinacka, Ekaterinchika, Ekaterinka, Ekaterinochka, Ekaterinok, Ekaterinoka, Ekaterinulka, Ekaterinusechka, Ekaterinusenka, Ekaterinusha, Ekaterinusik, Ekaterinusya, Ekatrina, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katenka, Katerina, Katerinka, Katerinochka, Katerinushka, Kateryna, Kath, Katharine, Katherin, Katherina, Katherine, Katheryn, Kathryn, Kathy, Kati, Katia, Katiya, Katja, Katka, Katrin, Katrina, Katty, Katuha, Katunya, Katusha, Katushechka, Katushka, Katuska, Katy, Katya, Katys, Katysha, Katyulya, Ket, Ketrin, Kettira, Kittie, Kitty, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Mari, Marinchik, Marinchika, Marinika, Marinka, Marinna, Marinochka, Marinocka, Marinoka, Marinulenka, Marinulka, Marinusechka, Marinusha, Marinushka, Marinusia, Marinuska, Marisha, Marishechka, Marishka, Marishulya, Marishuska, Maryna, Marynochka, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nat, Nata, Natalchika, Natalechka, Natali, Natalichka, Natalie, Natalii, Nataliia, Nataliuka, Nataliulka, Nataliulya, Nataliusenka, Nataliusha, Nataliya, Natalka, Natalochka, Nataloka, Natalushka, Nataly, Natalya, Natalyok, Natalyuhoka, Natalyulenka, Natalyushka, Natalyy, Natasha, Natashechka, Natashenka, Natashik, Natashka, Nathalia, Nathalie, Natika, Natka, Natty, Natulenka, Natusha, Natushka, Natushok, Natusik, Natuska, Natusy, Natusya, Naty, Nensy, Nutalchika, Nutulenka, Olena, Olena, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya, Tusya, Yekaterina, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Arkhangelsk (Russia); Cheboksary (Russia); Ryazan (Russia); Rzhev (Russia); Saratov (Russia); Vladimir (Russia); Znamenskiy (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 172380, Rzhev, Bolshaya Spasskaya str., 13, apt. 17
Russia, 390046, Ryazan, Majakovskogo str., 110-79
Russia, 607655, Cheboksary, Kalinina str., 63-58
Russia, 410053, Saratov, Moskovskaya str., 162, app. 37
Russia, Republic Mari El, settlement Znamenskiy, Cherepanova str., house 8, Flat 4
Russia, Vladimir, Student's str., house 12, apartment 47
E-mail address(es):
a_xorosha@yahoo.com
krasnaiyliliya83@yahoo.com
slimelo@ymail.com
dianaberger79@yahoo.com
marishkashablat@yandex.ru
Aija_79gnezdova@yahoo.com
ekaterinochkaa@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Meetic, Russian Cupid, Zoosk
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 7, 2011)
Richard (USA)


I first met Aushra through the web dating site. Asking for money. I am still awaiting visa/passport photos.

Scam Letters

Emails from Aushra Xorosha to Richard (USA)
Hi the my dear friend. I am very happy, that you have answered my short message to you.
It is really pleasant to me to realize, that I have interested you. And you had a desire to get acquainted with me more close.
Since I'm not a paying member on zoosk,the only way to respond through e-mail.
My name is Aushra to me of 36 years and I have been born in on May, 15, 1975.
My growth 5/6,at me colour of eyes green,I the brunette.
I the beautiful young woman going on this remarkable life without its satellite.
I have lived all life in Russia, I was born in city Vladimir, the Vladimir area.
Vladimir is very beautiful and big city. For all life I, it is possible to tell, did not leave it.
In the childhood I, certainly, have visited large cities of Russia.
In such, as Moscow, St.-Petersburg, Samara. You sometime happened in Russia?
And where you in general were? What it was pleasant to you most of all and whether in general it was pleasant?
It would be very interesting to me to learn about it.
About my city you for certain did not hear, but I shall try you to explain, where it is.
Vladimir is located to the north-east of Moscow in 130 miles.
Vladimir large industrial regional city with the population about 350 thousand persons.
Having looked at a card, you can learn approximately about its site.
I very much love the city, museums, streets and houses. Only because it is My City!
I have left school in this city, having studied in it of 11 c

Created: 2011-12-07    Last updated: 2011-12-07    Views: 1340