Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Sergeeva
First name: Elena
Last name: Sergeeva
Age: 42
AKA:
Tatyana, Oksana Mayorova
AKA:
Tatyana, Oksana Mayorova
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Olena, Olena, Oxana, Susha, Tanechka, Tani, Tanichka, Tanily, Tanilya, Tanni, Tantana, Tanulechka, Tanulenka, Tanulya, Tanusha, Tanushka, Tanuska, Tanusoka, Tanya, Tanyoka, Tanyuha, Tanyulka, Tanyusechka, Tanyusha, Tanyushka, Tasha, Tatana, Tati, Tatiana, Tatianok, Tatianulka, Tatik, Tatiyana, Tatsiana, Tatty, Taty, Tatyanchik, Tatyanka, Tatyanoka, Tatyanulenka, Tatyanulya, Tatyanusenka, Tatyanushka, Tatyanushoka, Tatyanusika, Tatyanuska, Tatyanusya, Taya, Tenia, Teti, Tetiana, Tetianok, Tetyana, Tinka, Titanya, Tonya, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Cheboksary (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Cheboksary, St. Yubileynaya 58, apt 49
E-mail address(es):
Pupusya@inbox.ru
Oksanchik@list.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1
Steven (USA)

Sent me an e-mail thru my personals @ yahoo. She sent me six letters in total until I found out that her pictures were also being sent with basically the same letters to someone in CA. I have pictures and e-mails to send.
REPORT N2 (added on April, 23, 2005)
Terry (USA)

Same story, letters are exactly the same (word for word) as the those received by Steven Myers... only, my name was added to the messages... I have not been asked for money yet, but, it is only a matter of time now... I'm glad this site is here to help stop this kind of theft.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Sergeeva to Steven (USA)
Greetings, Steven!!!
How you? She is Elena.
I was happy to receive you the message.
As I bring apologies for a delay of my answer to your letter.
I have been very much borrowed and I did not have time to write to you the letter.
For me was the big pleasure to receive your letter.
I have dared to write to the first to whom or through the Internet.
I should be grateful to this to my girlfriend Liza.
My girlfriend Liza has found the good person through the Internet in the French city Le Mans. They are very happy together. Now they have already concluded a marriage and live In France. I am very happy for them. And I as have decided to find the good person Through the Internet. As I did not know the French language, I have decided to search in U.S.A.
I not unitary heard about that that Americans very good people and among them is much Remarkable men. I shall not hide I met some men from Russia, But these attitudes were not long as the majority of Russian men are rough in The attitude to the woman. Many have propensity to alcohol. I have the big hostility To men which use too much alcohol.
I had the father which constantly saws and beat my mum. When to me 8 years it were executed has died from Alcoholic poisonings. My mum very strongly cried. But it has carried also she has found good The man which loves her and is not ***** with alcohol. They live together 19 years. It has replaced To me of the father. Certainly they have children: two my younger

Emails from Elena Sergeeva to Terry (USA)
Greetings, Terry!!!
How you? She is Oksana.
I was happy to receive you the message.
For me was the big pleasure to receive your letter.
I have dared to write to the first to whom or through the Internet.
I should be grateful to this to my girlfriend Liza.
My girlfriend Liza has found the good person through the Internet in the French city Le Mans. They are very happy together. Now they have already concluded a marriage and live In France. I am very happy for them. And I as have decided to find the good person Through the Internet. As I did not know the French language, I have decided to search in U.S.A. I not unitary heard about that that Americans very good people and among them is much Remarkable men. I shall not hide I met some men from Russia, But these attitudes were not long as the majority of Russian men are rough in The attitude to the woman. Many have propensity to alcohol. I have the big hostility To men which use too much alcohol.
I had the father which constantly saws and beat my mum. When to me 8 years it were executed has died from Alcoholic poisonings. My mum very strongly cried. But it has carried also she has found good The man which loves her and is not ***** with alcohol. They live together 19 years. It has replaced To me of the father. Certainly they have children: two my younger sisters.
I shall tell to you about myself:
My full name Oksana. As I spoke earlier to me 40 years.
I was born on October, 10, 1964. On a sign on t

Created: 2005-04-23    Last updated: 2006-08-28    Views: 1390