Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Arega Mkrtchyan
First name: Arega
Last name: Mkrtchyan
Age: 26
AKA:
Vardihy
AKA:
Vardihy
Scammer's Location(s):
Erevan (Armenia); Gavar (Armenia)
Address(es):
Armenien, Gawar, Alabjana str., 41
E-mail address(es):
aregamkrth@yahoo.com
myrvard@yahoo.com

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 7, 2010)
Lorenz (Belgium)

Classical. looking for a love story. she has all the virtues and qualities..you know the usual scenario..physically look russian or ukrainian instead of armenian..
REPORT N2 (added on April, 12, 2012)
Ed (Canada)


Falls in love after several letters and is ready to come to me but she has no money and requests same.

Scam Letters

Emails from Arega Mkrtchyan to Ed (Canada)
Greetings friend!

I am a single woman who wants to find the half!
I love the active lifestyle, *** and entertainment.
I can be a good housewife and wife, if you make me happy. I propose to start a dialogue, and wait for your message to my private e mail: aregamkrth@yahoo.com

I'll wait for your letter, and be sure to respond to you immediately!
Your girlfriend passionately Arega!

Hello my new friend!

Thank you for what you have not disregarded my letter. I will say Honestly, I'm a bit worried and thought that you did not answer. But Now I see your answer and a smile on my face. I am glad that we can know each other closer.

Our city recently opened an Internet cafe. Earlier, I never been familiar with the Internet. Therefore, our dating I - this is the first Internet communication. To our continued relationship, I would like to tell you more about my story. As you already you know, my name is Arega. I was born on 02/14/1986. Now I am 26 years old. My height is 1.70 cm, my weight - 55 kg. I live with my dad and mom. I do not have brothers and sisters. I was born in one of the most interesting countries in the world under the name of Armenia. In the city of Armavir. Armenia - a country with huge history, with its own traditions and customs, which were created over the centuries and work to date. Armenia is a country of sun, beautiful mountains and many lakes. I believe that the main component of Armenia

Emails from Arega Mkrtchyan to Lorenz (Belgium)
Bonjour mon ami Thurold! Merci pour ce que vous avez appele pour moi. Il est tres important que, entre nous il ya un thread de confiance. Je suis tres heureux de recevoir votre lettre de nouvelles. Comment est votre journee? Que faites-vous aujourd'hui? J'espere que tu vas bien. Aujourd'hui, je tiens a vous dire plus sur le travail que je fais. Mais d'abord, je tenais a vous dire sur la facon dont je travaille. Mon travail est d'environ 50 minutes de la maison. Je dois me lever vers 5 heures, alors ne soyez pas en ******. Je vais prendre une ******, faire cuire le petit dejeuner et aller. Je dois aller au travail en bus. Dans la matinee, un grand nombre de personnes et de la bousculade. Ma journee de travail commence a 8.00 heures et dure jusqu'a 18.00. J'aime le travail que je fais. Je travaille dans une equipe merveilleuse. Les psychologues disent que, en premier lieu, vous devez choisir une atmosphere psychologique dans l'equipe, et alors seulement le poste occupe. Le plus important est le climat psychologique. Comme vous le savez deja, j'ai travaille comme comptable en chef adjoint du cabinet, les ventes d'appareils menagers. Notre societe a ete ouvert recemment, mais maintenant, va surement aux produits du marche. Notre equipe de 25 employes. Tout un peu, mais tous les gars sympathique. Je suis tres heureux d'avoir pu entrer dans cette organisation. L'essence de mon travail consiste a calculer les benefices et les pertes de l'organisation, l

Created: 2012-04-12    Last updated: 2013-09-05    Views: 1364