Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Julia Tutrina
First name: Julia
Last name: Tutrina
Age: 29
AKA:
Anna
AKA:
Anna
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutka, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Hanutka, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Dneprodzerzhinsk (Ukraine); Dnipro (Ukraine); Krasnodon (Ukraine); Lugansk (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, 51901, Dnepropetrovsk region, Dneproderzinsk, Nikopolskaya str., 2/14
E-mail address(es):
qwerty@innetbox.net
annavhon@gmail.com
chikita@superyamail.com
potropinke@superyamail.com
Operates on site(s):
Anthea Club
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 18, 2012)
Frank (Germany)

Five e-mails an e-mail from translation agency for money.
REPORT N2 (added on January, 15, 2013)
Jim (USA)

Ulia sent me a kiss on the AntheaClub website. She was a beautiful blonde with a gorgeous figure and I responded. We started emailing and she continued to send gorgeous photos of herself later with less clothing. She claimed she was an instructor in a fitness club and sent several photos in a club to support her claim. In typical Scammer fashion she had to pay for english translation to continue our communications. As our emails became ****** I was contacted by Vadim Ngornly of the Dzagoev Group Translation to continue our communication. Using Google's excellent image search which everyone should use for anyone they meet online, I discovered she was a scammer using photos of the gorgeous canadian model Natalie Gauvreau. After the translation contact and money demands I decided to cut my losses to only computer time. Beware, she's pretty persuasive and using stolen photos creates interest quickly.
REPORT N3 (added on April, 2, 2013)
Frank (Germany)

Wants Money for Internet Access, uses Translation agency, also.
REPORT N4 (added on December, 4, 2014)
Gunther (Germany)


Known scammer.

Scam Letters

Emails from Julia Tutrina to Frank (Germany)
At last we can be in touch again!

I hope you didn't forget me,since the last time we saw each other on the dating site?
I hope you haven't changed your intentions, right? You still want to create long term relations? It is the main thing, why I connected with you!
I am looking the same!

I have chosen Internet to find decent man, because it is the only way to know the inner world of the person and not only appearance! I don't want that somebody thinks that I am a doll! I am really tired of men , who think so. I want that my man respect my personality, so that's why I am not interested in video conversations or chats, because I want to know you and your thoughts first of all. Also I have heard lots of examples, when people use video for showing ***** things and video ***. I am sorry, but it is not acceptable for me!!!
I am here only for serious relations. I hope you understand my point of view?

If you don't remember, I will remind about myself. My Name is Julia, but you can call me Juli. It is the same name, but friend call me in such way.
I live in Dneprodzerzhinsk city, Ukraine. Do you like the place, where do you live? I am almost 30 years old, so I am mature woman for creating family!

I wait for your answer and your photos. I can't wait to know your personality and to see how serious your intentions are. I send you photos, but I hope that you will life my inner world first of all.

Wait for you!
Julia.



Emails from Julia Tutrina to Frank (Germany)
Hello dear Frank!
So nice to get your response! You are so nice and welcome. Thanks to the Internet, people from different places can communicate as they are next to each other! Generally, I am skeptical to the Internet dating, because it is very dangerous nowadays, so many suspicious men and women are there. But also, it is a good opportunity to know each other better!
Without it I could not find you :)! Who knows, maybe we are made for each other!
I want to let you know beforehand of the fact, I will be able to write once a day, because I have filled out working days. Also, I do not have my own computer. Because of insufficient level of English, I am forced to use help of private translator. In future I am going to improve my English.
I understand the fact, I will not be able to live and work abroad, if I do not learn it.
Frank, now let me tell you about myself! I was born on 24th of October in 1982. I am the Scorpion, I am very easy-going and sociable person :) maybe because of the sign, who knows! About my appearance, you saw it on my pictures, I only can say my height is 166 cm and my weight is 56. I did not count the compliance with height and weight, but I try to keep fit. Not only to look nice, also to feel myself healthy!
I live in Ukraine, my native town is Krasnodon, but I left it after school, it is small and if I left there, I would not have a future. I wanted to get education and decided to set off to Lugansk. It is ****** and

Created: 2012-12-18    Last updated: 2021-04-02    Views: 1695