Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anna Naumova
First name: Anna
Last name: Naumova
Age: 29
AKA:
Victoria Averina
AKA:
Victoria Averina
Name aliases:
Ana, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutochka, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriulka, Viktoriunka, Viktoriusha, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikulya, Vikusechek, Vikushoka, Vikusi, Vikuska, Vikusya
Scammer's Location(s):
Balabino (Ukraine); Zaporozhye (Ukraine)
Address(es):
Ukraine, Zaporozhie region, Balabino, Uritskogo str., 12
Phone number(s):
380509687880
380951954690
E-mail address(es):
annusikkukusik@yandex.ru
annusik.kukusik@yandex.ru
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 11, 2013)
Jean-Pierre (France)


I made for her all documents to come to france and she had everything visa, passport, flying tickets to land in france on 2013 january the 21st and I received this day a mail from one her friends who told me that she has been hit and she is in very bad condition in the hospital in Boryspol (terra medica clinic) as I can't verify because nobody is speaking anything only russian in this hosptal!
I join all pictures of this lady one at te hospital !!!???? ad also all the documents she made for the trip!

Scam Letters

Emails from Anna Naumova to Jean-Pierre (France)
Hi
How are you? It is a pleasure for me to have the chance to write to you mail address. I am happy as i have the chance to send to you some of my pictures, hope that you will find me attractive and of course I want you to be sure that i am serious woman who is in search of serious and honest man. i want to find my second half who i can dedicate my life and it will be a great pleasure if this can be you. So to find out this, I will be happy to get more information about you and your life.

waiting for your answer, Anya

Hi Jean-PierreHi my new friend, Jean-Pierre!

I am happy to open my mail box today and to see that you wrote to me. This made me extremely happy as for me this means you are interested in me and you want to know more about me. I am happy as i am interested to know more about you too. It was a great pleasure for me to get your pictures which i liked so much and of course i hope that you will send to me even more. So now i want to let you know some more information about me, I am sure this will help you to understand me better and to know me.
As you already know my name is Anna, some of my friends call me Anya or Anechka) You can choose any one you like. I was born on 28 of November 1983, in a small village in East part of Ukraine. The name of the village where i was born and still live now is Balabino which is in Zaporozhie region. It is small but quite nice village.
I have finished the pe

Created: 2013-03-11    Last updated: 2013-03-11    Views: 1235