Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Angela
Last name: Bornson
Age: 19
AKA:
Angie
AKA:
Angie
Name aliases:
Angella, Angels, Anglek, Anjela, Engela
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
E-mail address(es):
angie128jx@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Face Book, Flirt

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 13, 2013)
Doug (USA)


New scammmer. Falls in love quickly, then the money requests start. First it's for a new phone, then webcam, rent, bills, etc. Beware, pretty but very bad news.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Angela Bornson to Doug (USA)
Hello my new friend Doug.
I am glad to read your letter and see your very nice photo you are a very good looking man. I really hope I will learn more about you.
First I will tell you more about myself. You already know my name Angie and I am from Ukraine. I am 26 years old i was born on 29 may 1986. I live with mother now. I was never been married and i don't have children of myself. I had a relationship for almost 4 years and now I am alone for more then 3 years . I am looking for a serious relationship and get married and create a strong loving family. The man who I am looking for has to be honest and loyal and have a good sense of humor. For a good relationship I think is mutual understanding, trust and respect for each other is very important.
I don't have much hobbies I do a lot of things I really like to swim and go out for a day and see other places or a Zoo sometimes I go to a cinema or theatre and see a musical. My favorite place is near th

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2013-08-13    Last updated: 2018-01-11    Views: 666