Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Oksana
Last name: Lebedeva
Age: 36
AKA:
Elena Konakova
AKA:
Elena Konakova
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Kensij, Ksu, Ksusha, Ksushka, Ksyusha, Ksyushka, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lenochka, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Oksanka, Oksanochka, Oksanushka, Oksusha, Oksy, Olena, Olena, Oxana, Susha, Yelena
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Pestravka (Russia); Uvarovo (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, 446160, Pestravka, Novaya str., 12, app# 31
Russia, 393462, Uvarovo, Lesnaya str., 3 app. 27
Phone number(s):
79023147315
79093674618
883140730618389
E-mail address(es):
lebedoks@lycos.com
kohelen@lycos.com
ksalebe@lycos.com
Operates on site(s):
Zoosk

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on August, 30, 2013)
Julian (UK)

Travel scammer.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 23, 2013)
Erik (Netherlands)


Found also on your site as Oksana Lebedeva. To me known as Elena Konakova from Uvarovo, Russia. Date of Birth: 25 September 1976, kohelen@lycos.com Home IP trace to Norway. 91.189.181.119

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Oksana Lebedeva to Julian (UK)
Hello, Julian, but i thought that you answer me with photos too i'm single now and i tired from it. i saw that you are single too and i think that you tired from loneliness too? maybe............... At once i want to explain you that i live in Russia now. but i used dating site because i wanted to meet man out of Russia. it is impossible to find man in Russia. because here 1 single man for 6 single women!!! and you can present how it is hard to search.......... I hope that you understand me. I wouldn't like to begin dialogue with the reticence or doubts... And I am ready to moving... I thought about it very much. But I would like to get acquainted at first I live in city PESTRAVKA... I'm 36 years and i don't have children ... but i work with children. i'm doctor pedeatrician I speak English without problems. I love sport, Julian.... I'm like run sometimes! i runs 1-2 times in week . :)some to some. it would be perfect if you like some sport too now i will

Romance scam letter(s) from Oksana Lebedeva to Erik (Netherlands)
hoi!
Erik? maar ik hoopte te krijgen uw foto's
Ik had nooit gedacht dat ik kon komen met je ....
Mmmmmm:) Ik ben erg blij dat je schreef voor mij! :)
i hope, you can english. it would be perfect

misschien heb je gerealiseerd, Ik woon in Rusland .. maar ik denk dat dating is alleen voor de burgers van uw land.
ik hoop dat je me begrijpt. Ik zou niet willen om te beginnen met communiceren met misverstand of twijfel ...
ik was niet op zoek naar relatie lang geleden. en ik besloot het te proberen. en ik ben klaar om te verhuizen ...
ik dacht na over het veel. maar ik zou graag eerst leren

ik zag je profiel ..... Ik lees dat je stationair ..... Is dit waar?? Weet je, ik ook rondsel:))) ... Ik denk dat er geen problemen en belemmeringen om te communiceren .... Wat denk je over dit? :)
het kort vertellen over mezelf .... Ik wil dat je weet dat ik een
eenzaam meisje vrij. Ik ben 36 jaar oud ... mijn woonplaats UVAROVO.
Stuur mij je foto? Ok Erik! W

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2013-08-30    Last updated: 2018-01-11    Views: 826