Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Elena Poleno
First name: Elena
Last name: Poleno
Age: 29
AKA:
Valeria Husewa
AKA:
Valeria Husewa
Name aliases:
Alenka, Elanka, Eleena, Elen, Elenka, Elenochka, Elenushok, Elenushoka, Elenushulenka, Eli, Ellena, Ellene, Elona, Helen, Helena, Helenachka, Jelena, Lariya, Larusushka, Larusya, Lena, Lenaa, Lenchik, Lenka, Lennochka, Lennok, Lenochka, Lenok, Lenusha, Lenushulenka, Lenusia, Lenusial, Lenusik, Lenusikka, Lenusya, Lera, Leria, Lerka, Lerochka, Lerok, Leruska, Lerusushka, Lerusya, Lienkchik, Lleena, Luria, Olena, Olena, Valaria, Valerie, Valeriia, Valeriika, Valeriisenka, Valeriiuska, Valerija, Valerik, Valeriy, Valeriya, Valerka, Valery, Waleria, Waleriya, Walery, Yelena
Scammer's Location(s):
Lugansk (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
elenapoleno@ukr.net
husewa.83@i.ua
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on December, 16, 2013)
Juan (Canada)


Another scammers. Dangerous lady.

Scam Letters

Emails from Elena Poleno to Juan (Canada)
Hi Juan!

I hope you remember me, this is Elena. I sent you my letter sometime ago and was looking forwards receiving your answer but here was nothing from you. Why don't you write me back?
Did you get the letter I sent you? Are you not interested in me anymore? I feel confused and do not know what to think.
If you read this letter, please, write me back and tell me if you are still interested in our communication. If you are, I will be glad. If you are not, of course, I will understand and wish you a good luck. I am looking forward to hear from you soon.

Take care,
Elena.

Hi Juan

Thanks so much for your letter. Juan, I glad to know more about you as the profile on the site can't tell everything.
I'm sure such kind of correspondence will help us to know each other better. So I would like to tell you some more about myself. I'm cheerful, loyal, kind and hard working person. Many of my friends tell me that I even to much kind.
But I am just who I am.

I'm 29 years old. I celebrate my Birthday March 5 since my birth in 1984. Juan, I work as a baby sitter in the kindergarten. I like children very much but unfortunately I don't have my own kids. This work gives me so much positive in spite it is not good paid job.

As for my hobbies, maybe you would wonder but I like to play tennis time after time. I like handcraft from childhood and sometimes I even make dresses for myself:-)

I also should tell you

Created: 2013-12-16    Last updated: 2014-10-02    Views: 1266