Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Lubov Horzeeva
First name: Lubov
Last name: Horzeeva
Age: 31
AKA:
Ludmila
AKA:
Ludmila
Name aliases:
Liubov, Liudmila, Liudmyla, Ljuba, Ljubasha, Ljubov, Loubov, Luba, Lubasha, Lubashka, Lubavochka, Lubow, Luda, Ludasha, Ludmilla, Ludmyla, Ludochka, Ludonka, Ludusha, Luydmila, Lyba, Lybavushka, Lybawa, Lyuba, Lyubasha, Lyubka, Lyubochka, Lyubov, Lyubovinka, Lyubovochka, Lyubow, Lyubushka, Lyuda, Lyudmila, Lyudochka, Lyudonka, Mila, Milka
Scammer's Location(s):
Krasnodar (Russia); Raduhzny (Russia)
E-mail address(es):
ludmilamillcaoshka@mail.ru
lava.lubava@yandex.com
Operates on site(s):
Russian Cupid

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on January, 29, 2014)
Daniel (Monaco)

Travel scam.
REPORT N2 (added on June, 5, 2014)
Jipi (Luxembourg)


After many letters she decided to come to visit me but asked for money to travel and began to be very agressiv when I said that I will not pay!

Scam Letters

Emails from Lubov Horzeeva to Daniel (Monaco)
Hello Daniel! :-)
I do not know about you, not what, so I decided to meet you closer!
I am very pleased that we were able to meet. :-)
I would like to get to know you better. I'm looking for a serious relationship!
I want to create my personal family and have children! I absolutely free woman.
I'm not married and have no children. But I would very much like to have them. :-)
My name is Ludmila, I live in Russia in Krasnodar.
I live separately from their parents, I rent an apartment. I was born on September 20, 1982 :-) I'm 31.
You know now I work in sales in the small business sector technology firm in our city.
My specialty is working with "<< >> Shop Manager Paul where I sell appliances (TVs, vacuum cleaners, refrigerators, irons and many other products)
My job I love, and I always responsible for the work.
Our city is very difficult to find a good job at this time, I was in for a long time could not find a job in my town!
But time passed, and I found a job in this company.
Krasnodar city is not very big, I love my city and I always will. I've lived here a long time, and now this is my house! My city is located 1344 kilometers from Moscow!
I work from 9:00 to 17:00. How many hours do you work?
In my free time I spend with friends.
Tell me about yourself much more! I would be glad if you sent me your photos.
I would have presented myself of what you man! :-) I decided to meet you, because we have in Russia men lo

Emails from Lubov Horzeeva to Jipi (Luxembourg)
Salut Jipi! Ce matin, et j'avais une humeur excellente.
Mon coeur etait rempli de la joie, parce que je trouvais que notre rencontre s'incarner bientot a la realite.
Hier, Quand je suis sortie de l'agence de tourisme, je sur la personne avais seulement un sourire.
Je presentais, de notre rencontre et se rendait compte que c'est un grand pas
Vers le developpement de nos relations. Je marchais a l'agence de tourisme.
La m'ont assure que des problemes avec la reception des documents pour le voyage chez moi n'apparaitra pas.
A aujourd'hui je suis partie sur le travail, avec le but de dire avec le chef sur l'argent pour recevoir le salaire et l'allocation de conge..
Je comptais sincerement que je recevrai l'argent aujourd'hui, et envisageait de partir tout de suite pour l'agence de tourisme, pour le paiement de toutes les depenses du voyage.
Mais j'etais attendue par la nouvelle non tres agreable.
Jipi, quand je suis venue sur le travail, mon chef etait assis chez moi dans le service et remplissait quelques papiers.
Je l'ai salue et quand j'ai demande le chef de me donner l'argent pour que je puisse payer le voyage, il a garde le silence brusquement et n'a pas commence a me repondre.
Cela m'a alarme, parce que ce n'est pas naturel pour lui.
Jipi, je lui ai demande encore une fois, mais lui est inattendu pour moi m'a dit que le salaire ne sera pas.
J'etais etonnee, et a pense qu'il plaisante. Je ne connaissais pas que me dire, je l'ai dema

Created: 2014-01-29    Last updated: 2014-06-05    Views: 1296