Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Jennifer
Last name: Anderson
Age: 29
AKA:
Jenny
AKA:
Jenny
Name aliases:
Janny, Jenefer, Jeni, Jenifer, Jeniffer, Jenipher, Jennefer, Jenni, Jennie, Jennipher, Jennufer, Jenny, Jennyfer, Jeny, Jerniffer
Scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria)
Also claims to be in:
Coventry, England
E-mail address(es):
fish.jennife@hotmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Arrangement Finders
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on February, 19, 2014)
Francis (USA)


Seems real, will even have you buy a airline ticket for her, but will never show up. Said her Mom in Brazil died in January 2014. Do not send money to her or her friends in Nigeria.

Scam Letters

Emails from Jennifer Anderson to Francis (USA)
Francis,Its me Jenny..Hope you remember me?Will be waiting for your E..Jenny.

Hi Francis,nice pictures and i am glad you remember me.I thought my message will not get to you but i am happy we can contact each other directly.To be honest, I’m not concerned. I have been around different people all my life. I think it is fascinating to have meet someone from a different country through the Internet. I would have never guess I would have meet such a wonderful person the very first week I signed on. Especially when they live miles and miles away.If there is anything you would like to know about me just ask ok and I'll answer.Good to know you have a son so tell me,do you stay alone?
Now,when it comes it fashion!!I dont think i will give my self a credit but i am as simple and as liberal as i can be.
I have a passport to travel and Hope you are enjoying your day?what did you do today?All for now and will be waiting for your E...Muahhh....Jenny.

Nice photos Francis..Have to go to bed now..E me later..Muahh..Jenny.



Created: 2014-02-19    Last updated: 2021-03-22    Views: 1299