Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
First name: Olga
Last name: Dolgopolova
Age: 27
AKA:
Sara Delvanye
AKA:
Sara Delvanye
Name aliases:
Helga, Hola, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgusika, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olunia, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Volha
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Lagos (Nigeria); Severodonetsk (Ukraine)
Also claims to be in:
Milano (Italy); Port Louis (Mauritius)
E-mail address(es):
olga.dolgp@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Absolute Agency
Scam media:
Video 1
Celebrity website:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 7, 2014)
Andris (Latvia)

Ask money for translations.
REPORT N2 (added on December, 9, 2014)
Billy (USA)


Typical African scammer.

Scam Letters

Romance scam letter(s) from Olga Dolgopolova to Andris (Latvia)
Hello, Andris! I am very pleased to be able to communicate with you.
In his first letter, I want to write you a small piece of information that will allow you to get to know me better. It's like a brief biography :) I hope you will be interested in reading it.

So. Let's start :) My name is Olga. My surname Dolgopolova. My date of birth 29.05.1984. I was born and live in Ukraine, in the small town of Severodonetsk. My height is 1.70 in height. My weight is 53 kg. I was not married. I do not have kids, but I would like to have their children. I have a mom, dad and younger brother.

I do not live with their parents, although they did not want me to leave them. Now I live in a rented apartment, in the same city - Severodonetsk. For myself, I decided to stop being dependent on their parents, because they have done so much for me in this life. Of course in my spare time I visit my parents.

I have a high school education. By profession I am a manager, but I work as a cook in Ukrainian restaurant chain (Italian and Japanese cuisine). I really like to cook, this is a kind of art. I like different foods, not just national. I love to experiment with cooking.
To be honest, I regret that I did not go to learn cooking initially.
Sometimes I visit various master classes from professional chefs, so my knowledge in this area are increasing. Cooking gives me great pleasure.

Even though I worked as a cook and I love to cook, I eat a little :)
Sometim

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2014-03-07    Last updated: 2014-12-09    Views: 671