Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Olga
First name: Olga
Age: 30
AKA:
Svetlana
AKA:
Svetlana
Name aliases:
Helga, Hola, Lana, Lelya, Ola, Olalasha, Olchik, Olechka, Olechkaanks, Olenka, Oleshka, Oleshka, Olgchik, Olgchika, Olgika, Olgo, Olgoka, Olgulka, Olgulya, Olgunka, Olgusha, Olgushka, Olgushoka, Olgushulenka, Olgusik, Olgusika, Olguska, Olgusya, Olha, Olia, Olika, Olinushka, Oliya, Olja, Olly, Olra, Olshuka, Olsuka, Olunia, Olunka, Olushka, Olusik, Oly, Olyunka, Olyunya, Olyushka, Sveta, Svetik, Svetla, Svetlanchik, Svetlanka, Svetlanoka, Svetlanulka, Svetochka, Svitlana, Svletana, Volha
Scammer's Location(s):
Kherson (Ukraine); Partizany (Ukraine)
E-mail address(es):
yalapatylka@gmail.com
svetulyakonfetulya@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Rose Full

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on April, 16, 2014)
Frank (Germany)

A number of e-mails, then no longer enough money to write - translation or internet access.
REPORT N2 (added on March, 23, 2016)
Sergio (Portugal)


I receive the letter by a scammmer with profile in stop scammers. i do this because i hate lies and scammers, i hunt scammer, is a pleasure. I have a lot of profiles to confirm the data before send.

Scam Letters

Emails from Olga to Frank (Germany)
Hi, my dear new friend Frank!!!How are you doing today? I hope that you are Ok :-))) I am very interested in you, so let's start talking to each other, Ok?
Please, tell me about yourself. I will be waiting... Olya .

Hi Frank!!! How are you?

Thank you for your very nice pictures!!!

When I first met you, I have got very interested in you, so now I am feeling very elated, as I am able to talk to you :-))). I want to get to know you much better and I will appreciate, if you start telling me about yourself, and meanwhile I will give you a brief description of myself :-))).

So, my name is Olga. But my friends call me Olya, so you can call me Olya as well. My name is translated into Russian as "saint" :-))). Of course, I am not saint. Like all the people, I have got virtues and vices, but now I will tell you about my virtues only :-))).

So, I am amiable, cheerful, optimistic, kind, generous, honest, decent, purposeful, persistent, reliable and responsible. You may think that such people don't exist, but believe me I am alive :-))).
And what about you? What are your virtues?

Speaking of my appearance... My height is 166 cm and my weight is 52 kilos. I have got blue eyes and long blond hair, but you can see it from the photos, which I attach to this my letter to you.

My birthday is on the 15th of March, 1984, so now I am 29 years old.
Quite a good age for meeting the man of my dreams and creating a fami

Emails from Olga to Sergio (Portugal)
Hi Sergio!!! How are you?

When I first met you, I have got very interested in you, so now I am feeling very elated, as I am able to talk to you :-))). I want to get to know you much better and I will appreciate, if you start telling me about yourself. Meanwhile, I will give you a brief description of myself :-))).

So, my full name is Svetlana, but my friends call me Sveta. You can call me Sveta as well))). And how should I call you?

I am amiable, cheerful, optimistic, kind, generous, honest, decent, loyal, purposeful, persistent, reliable and responsible. You may think that such people don't exist, but believe me I am alive :-))). And what about you? What are the main features of your character?

Speaking of my appearance... My height is 166 cm and my weight is 52 kilos. I have got blue eyes and long blond hair, but you can see it from the photos, which I attach to this my letter.

My birthday is on the 15th of April, 1985, so now I am 30 years old.
Quite a good age for meeting the man of my dreams and creating a family. Yes, I am here with serious intentions, and I hope that so are you, am I right? What qualities do you want your woman to have? Do you want to have any children?

I live in the settlement called Sofijevka. It is situated in the Kherson region, Ukraine. I am sure that you have heard about this country, but have you ever been here? Did you like it?

Well, I think that it is enough for telling you about myself, so I

Created: 2014-04-16    Last updated: 2016-03-23    Views: 1294