Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Anastasia Zvereva
First name: Anastasia
Last name: Zvereva
Age: 29
AKA:
Julia, Anna Ivanova
AKA:
Julia, Anna Ivanova
Name aliases:
Ana, Anastacia, Anastaseya, Anastasiia, Anastasija, Anastasiy, Anastasiya, Anastasiychik, Anastasiychika, Anastasiyka, Anastasiyok, Anastasiyoka, Anastasiyunya, Anastasiyusha, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyushka, Anastasiyusya, Anastassia, Anastasya, Anastaysa, Anastesiya, Anasteysha, Anechka, Aneshka, Anetta, Ania, Anika, Aniuta, Aniya, Anja, Anka, Ann, Annah, Annchik, Anne, Annet, Anneta, Annetka, Annia, Annie, Annika, Annochka, Annulenka, Annulka, Annulya, Annusha, Annushka, Annusika, Annuta, Annutusha, Anny, Annya, Annyshka, Anushka, Anuta, Anutik, Anutka, Anuytachka, Anya, Anyka, Anyta, Anyuta, Anyutka, Anyutochka, Asya, Hanechka, Hanna, Hanuta, Hanutik, Hanutka, Iulia, Iuliia, Iuliya, Jule, Julechka, Julenka, Julichka, Julie, Julija, Julika, Juliya, Julka, Jullia, Julusha, July, Julya, Julye, Lulia, Nansy, Nasta, Nastasia, Nastasya, Nastechka, Nasteha, Nastena, Nastenka, Nastia, Nastja, Nastka, Nastuha, Nastulya, Nastushka, Nastya, Nastyona, Nastysha, Nastyulya, Nastyusha, Nensy, Nusha, Nusha, Nyusha, Stasia, Stasya, Stesy, Tusya, Ulenka, Ulia, Uliya, Ylia, Yliya, Ylya, Yula, Yulcha, Yulchik, Yulchika, Yulchona, Yulechka, Yulenka, Yulia, Yuliah, Yulichka, Yulija, Yuliy, Yuliya, Yuliyunka, Yulka, Yully, Yulok, Yulosha, Yulosha, Yulunechka, Yulunka, Yulusha, Yuly, Yulya, Yulyasha
Scammer's Location(s):
Moscow (Russia); Samara (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Samara, Aerolromnaya str., 72-12
Phone number(s):
3108976551
E-mail address(es):
anastasiya_like@yahoo.com
yuliya_love@yahoo.com
nastenkacutie@yahoo.com
smart.lady.00@list.ru

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on September, 26, 2014)
Jimmy (USA)

Usual Russian scam artist. Knows me for a couple of weeks, loves me, wants to be with me but needs money.
REPORT N2 (added on September, 29, 2014)
Peter (Australia)

I sent her money my advice don't do what i did. she said she saw my name on a dating site. I have never been on one. I started getting e mails at my e-mail address and we wrote to each other for months. I have never seen her on a dating web site. the only one she told me was love 21 but i was never able to find it.
REPORT N3 (added on July, 26, 2020)
Paul (USA)


TYPICAL LETTER. STARTS OUT, HI, I'M ANNA, HOWS YOUR MOOD. TELL ME ABOUT YOUR SELF. SAID SHE WAS A MASSAGE THERAPIST.
FELL IN LOVE VERY FAST. THEN WANTED TO FLY TO ME AND MARRY ME. TOLD HER, I WAS A POOR MAN, AND 2 DAYS PAST, ANS SHE WANTED TO TELL ME, IN ABOUT DAYS, SHE WOULD TELL ME WHEN SHE WAS GETTING HER FLIGHT AND VISA..
TOLD HER PLEASE, IF YOU GET STUCK AND NEED MONEY I CAN'T SEND YOU ANY. THAT WAS IT, SHE NEVER EMAILED ME BACK. PHOTOS WERE 2 DIFFERANT GALS.
NO MONEY, NO EMAIL. SHE WAS A SCAMMER.

Scam Letters

Emails from Anastasia Zvereva to Jimmy (USA)
Good Day! This is Yuliya. I think my email for you is surprise. And i hope it is a nice surprise. I think you will have a question about "where did i find yours email address. I used a services of Search of relations agency.
They asked me what kind of men i like, and then they show me a lot of men profiles. Of all that profiles, I liked your profile, and I decided to know you better. Service offer me to start a correspondence with you via email.
This Service said me that your email address they found at dating site.
Little about me. As i said you before my name is Yuliya. and i am absolutely lonely female. My birthday is 10 of May 1985. I have no children, but i love them. I work as a manager in my own clothes store. I am independent and ambitious woman who used to achieve anything in life itself. I like read books, singing and travel very much. Maybe learning more about each other we can have real relations. My friend, I'm adult girl and I want a true relationship. I do not want to waste my time with man who is looking only for *** for one night. If you think the same, then we can have a future together. It is a little about myself and I send you my photo that you knew who to you writes. I hope it was interesting for you. I will be waiting your answer very much. My e-mail is: yuliya_love@yahoo.com . Best Wishes, Yuliya.

Welcome my dear friend James! It's me again, your internet girlfriend Yuliya! You have not f

Emails from Anastasia Zvereva to Paul (USA)
Hello how are you? My name is Anna! What is your name? Are you interested in a serious relationship?

Hello my new friend. I am glad that we have a mutual desire to meet.
and now we can start open communication. What is your mood? I really liked your photo. It's so nice of you. I was born on December 1st. I think you will be interested to know a little more about me. I hope you reciprocate. We must help each other take their first steps. You already know me 34 years old. I was born on December 1, 1986 in Ukraine. was born in the city of Gorlovka. You probably heard that in our country everything is not good right after martial law. And it concerned every inhabitant of the country. There are no words to describe how scary it is to live during the civil war. I lost my parents, they died. But that's another story. I do not want to start our conversation with a sad note. Yes, and I do not want to embarrass this. If you want, I will tell you about this later. A lot of time has passed since then and now I live in another city. I was given refuge in the city of Krasnodar. It is safer here and I was able to find a decent job by profession. I graduated from medical college and mastered the profession of “medical assistant-masseur”, “massage therapist-aesthetist”. I like my work and I like to make people happy.
For this reason, I decided to get a job by profession. I work in a private clinic and live in a dormitory next to

Created: 2014-09-26    Last updated: 2020-07-26    Views: 1604