Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
Dating scammer Veronica Kudryashova

DATING SCAMMER Veronica Kudryashova

First name: Veronica
Last name: Kudryashova
Age: 25
AKA:
Olesya Sergeeva
AKA:
Olesya Sergeeva
Name aliases:
Alesia, Alesya, Lesya, Ole, Olesea, Olesechka, Olesenka, Olesia, Veronichka, Veronika
Scammer's Location(s):
Kazan (Russia); Omsk (Russia)
Address(es):
Russia, Omsk, Street Krasina 16, apartment 37
E-mail address(es):
Veronika1980kud@yandex.ru
less@mail333.com
Fake docs used by scammer:

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on May, 18, 2005)
Jean (Ecuador)

She has being askin for money for the flight ticket and visa to my country. Nobody needs any visa to visit my country for 3 months.
REPORT N2 (added on October, 28, 2005)
ABID (Morocco)


We agreed to meet in Morocco, I send her money to pay all the travel... she asked to wait for her in the airport... and i let you imagine the end... no one came, no email...nothing.

Scam Letters

Emails from Veronica Kudryashova to Jean (Ecuador)
Hello my new Friend !!! How are you ? I hope you fine. I am very happy to receive your letter. It is very pleasant for me that you turn up your attention to my profile. I have never search men via Internet, and now I try to find my future destiny here, because I can not live without good and careful man beside me. All right I shall tell you about in late. And now I shall tell you about me. My name is Veronika.
I am 26 years old. I was born on the June,12 1978. . I was born in Kazan, I lived there all my lives. After ended the school. I entered on the economic Faculty in Kazan state University and ended it very well. I met my husband there, with which divorced three years ago.
Perhaps we were very young. I was 20 years old and my husband was 21.
We often quarreled and abused to each other and so we decided don't to pull out nerves. We had not child, we lived only both. And so at me anything also has not developed in private life, since time I decided never connection my life with Russian men. And now I still hope to find my latter half on all peace who knows where is my fate my be !?
All in life happens also good luck and sorrow ... So I always hope for one more chance in my life! I very like such men which are loyally to there lover which are ready to help in difficult minute, which are always will understand and will support and the trust is very important. It is impossible to build any relations without it ! Are you agree with me ? I want to listen y

Created: 2005-05-18    Last updated: 2006-08-05    Views: 1396