Popup content
STOP SCAMMERS. com
   
ROMANCE SCAMMER Victoria Anderson
First name: Victoria
Last name: Anderson
Age: 34
AKA:
Fawzia Mamudu, Evenlyn Smith, Victoria Honest, Joyce
AKA:
Fawzia Mamudu, Evenlyn Smith, Victoria Honest, Joyce
Name aliases:
Evelin, Eveline, Evelyne, Fauzia, Joice, Joycee, Joyice, Vica, Vickky, Vicky, Victora, Victoriia, Victoriya, Victorya, Vika, Viki, Viktiorianna, Viktoria, Viktorichik, Viktoriia, Viktorija, Viktoriunka, Viktoriuska, Viktoriya, Vikusechek, Vikusi, Vikuska
Romance scammer's Location(s):
Accra (Ghana)
Address(es):
Kokrobite street 3, Accra, Ghana
Phone number(s):
233554492386
233579194919
92466501
E-mail address(es):
Victoriahonest2g14@yahoo.com
Victoriahonest2g14@gmail.com
Operates on site(s):
Milfs Hook Up, Yahoo Messenger

Scam REPORT(S)

REPORT N1 (added on March, 30, 2015)
Marcos (USA)


She and I are still chatting on yahoo messenger sometimes text me to go online and calls me on the phone. When she calls it is always when I am sleeping so I am kind of confused. She saids that her birthday is this coming Tuesday 3/17/2015.
Said that she has already invited all her friends and needs money for her cake, chairs, tables and the help. She asking for three hundred dollars. I said no that it was not possible. Then she begs me and said she doesn't want to be embarrassed and need my help. Said she is in love with me and that I am the only man she could ever love. Said she will share photos of her birthday with me and will have special ones just for me. Then ask how do I want her to pose. I told her nude with no make up and I insisted that she takes them herself no professional one. She said she will try and call me tomorrow but there have been problems with the power so if I don't hear from her not to worry,that she loves me.

Comments

Please add comments about this scammer.
To place complete report with photos, letters, fake docs, etc. and become Free Gold member on our website, please fill in the report form.
Created: 2015-03-30    Last updated: 2015-03-30    Views: 747